Folders |
2017 Results - Dickinson DuCharme Indoor InvitationalPublished by
Licensed to Dickinson College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 05:50 PM
DuCharme Indoor - 2/11/2017
Track & Field Invitational
Dickinson College Kline Center
Results
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wanner, Heather SR Alvernia 7.36 7.44q 8
2 Thompson, Naji SO Dickinson 7.60 7.46q 6
3 Mitchell, Jasmine SR Susquehanna 7.35 7.47q 9
4 Germain, Aphnie SR Dickinson 7.62 7.51q 5
5 McQueen, Carlye SR Susquehanna 7.70 7.58q 4
6 Belin, Maya SO Goucher 7.57 7.66q 7
7 Stewart, Alexa SO Goucher 7.68q 7
8 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C 7.72q 3
9 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR Lebanon Vall 7.75 7
10 Reason, Gabrielle FR Hagerstown C 7.76 6
11 Wynn, Brianna JR Lebanon Vall 7.91 7.79 1
12 Byro, Shantae JR McDaniel 7.80 8
13 Reed, Samantha FR Susquehanna 7.85 7.82 2
14 Del Borrello, Mia SO Catholic 8.00 7.84 1
15 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO Lebanon Vall 8.16 7.85 2
16 Waddell, Emily SR Gettysburg 8.35 7.94 4
17 Mangle, Jasmine FR Hood 8.07 2
18 McKitty, Shellane SR Gallaudet 8.08 4
19 Gonsalves, Sydney FR McDaniel 8.11 9
20 Bonwin, Wrutoe FR Dickinson 8.19 6
21 Wielk, Emily FR Gettysburg 8.60 8.23 6
22 Battle, JaNiya FR Catholic 8.41 8.28 5
23 Tyler, Kali FR Gettysburg 8.73 8.28 9
24 Smith, Sara FR Hagerstown C 8.29 5
25 O'Keefe, Gemma FR Gettysburg 8.70 8.31 8
26 Kalla, Hadjara FR Dickinson 8.34 1
27 Cosby, Kaitlyn JR Juniata 8.40 3
28 Messer, Emily FR Dickinson 8.66 1
29 Silveira, Suraia FR Juniata 8.84 8.70 9
30 Langford, Courtney FR Gallaudet 8.72 2
31 Brown, Anyia FR Gallaudet 8.75 8
32 Bailey, Savannah FR Juniata 8.68 8.80 7
33 Edwards, Sydney JR Delaware Val 9.12 4
34 Wilson, Caroline FR Messiah 8.20 9.18 3
35 Kariouk, Ekaterina FR Delaware Val 9.27 5
-- Beard, Imani SR Dickinson 7.84 FS 3
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Mitchell, Jasmine SR Susquehanna 7.47 7.44 2 10
2 Thompson, Naji SO Dickinson 7.46 7.45 2 8
3 Wanner, Heather SR Alvernia 7.44 7.46 2 6
4 Germain, Aphnie SR Dickinson 7.51 7.52 2 5
5 McQueen, Carlye SR Susquehanna 7.58 7.55 1 4
6 Belin, Maya SO Goucher 7.66 7.58 1 3
7 Stewart, Alexa SO Goucher 7.68 7.66 1 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C 26.70 27.49 10 10
2 Stewart, Alexa SO Goucher 28.45 1 8
3 Congdon, Sarah JR Gettysburg 28.50 28.48 8 6
4 Byro, Shantae JR McDaniel 27.92 29.08 9 5
5 Wynn, Brianna JR Lebanon Vall 28.23 29.26 9 4
6 Heiges, Megan FR Messiah 29.50 29.64 7 3
7 Gonsalves, Sydney FR McDaniel 28.55 29.67 8 2
8 Mangle, Jasmine FR Hood 29.46 29.85 8 1
9 Bonwin, Wrutoe FR Dickinson 27.80 30.01 10
10 Smith, Sara FR Hagerstown C 29.60 30.31 7
11 O'Keefe, Gemma FR Gettysburg 31.00 30.48 5
12 Diamond, Sarah FR Catholic 30.15 30.55 6
13 Haynes, Lauren JR Catholic 29.99 30.58 7
14 Renes, Megan JR Messiah 29.39 30.82 8
15 Bailey, Savannah FR Juniata 30.82 31.11 5
16 Nelson, Eryn SO Dickinson 29.61 31.14 7
17 Gasmen, Caitlyn SO Juniata 30.24 31.14 6
18 Cosby, Kaitlyn JR Juniata 30.07 31.34 6
19 Brown, Anyia FR Gallaudet 32.14 31.58 3
20 Kalla, Hadjara FR Dickinson 27.80 31.63 9
21 Langford, Courtney FR Gallaudet 33.12 31.71 3
22 Messer, Emily FR Dickinson 27.90 31.89 9
23 Wheeler, Victoria FR Goucher 31.61 32.00 4
24 Richardson, Isabella FR Delaware Val 32.29 1
25 Williams, Meghan FR Messiah 30.00 32.99 6
26 Edwards, Sydney JR Delaware Val 32.00 33.16 4
27 Kariouk, Ekaterina FR Delaware Val 32.00 33.32 4
28 Wilson, Caroline FR Messiah 33.09 33.52 3
29 Siebers, Alyssa FR Hood 32.35 33.63 3
30 Landis, Rachel SO Delaware Val 32.00 34.67 4
31 Korblick, Kaitlyn JR Delaware Val 38.00 36.21 2
32 Boileau, Jacquelyn FR Delaware Val 37.00 36.35 2
33 Hollander, Edith FR Goucher 36.62 1
34 Mitchell, Karina SO Gallaudet 36.89 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Weaver, Leanne FR Messiah 62.50 61.71 6 10
2 Herman, Jasmine FR Hagerstown C 59.00 63.06 7 8
3 Ross, Isabel SO Mount St. Ma 61.00 63.61 7 6
4 Wielk, Emily FR Gettysburg 66.70 65.21 4 5
5 Perkins, Hannah SR Susquehanna 62.23 65.30 6 4
6 Moseman, Hailey FR Gettysburg 64.00 66.38 5 3
7 Tabtiang, Liana FR Dickinson 66.47 1 2
8 Callueng, Liza SO Alvernia 64.31 66.91 5 1
9 White, Christy SO Messiah 62.00 67.16 7
10 McKitty, Shellane SR Gallaudet 61.77 67.27 7
11 Gallina, Anna FR Goucher 67.00 67.53 4
12 Seipt, Holly JR Messiah 67.00 67.60 4
13 Brown, Cheyanne JR Lebanon Vall 62.75 67.67 6
14 Stewart, Meaghen SO Juniata 66.24 68.32 5
15 Tyler, Kali FR Gettysburg 66.00 68.66 5
16 Hochheiser, Jackie JR Dickinson 64.00 68.91 6
17 Powell, Rebekah FR Messiah 69.24 69.11 2
18 Cunningham, Aja SO Messiah 68.97 69.15 3
19 Wolinsky, Michell FR Goucher 72.09 71.12 2
20 Freimuth, Julia FR Juniata 67.04 71.27 3
21 Nichols, Faith SO Juniata 66.74 71.39 4
22 Longchamp, Gabrielle SO King's (Pa.) 72.44 71.50 2
23 Shearer, Alexis FR Hagerstown C 69.20 71.79 3
24 Kariouk, Ekaterina FR Delaware Val 75.00 73.86 1
25 Weitz, Tara SO King's (Pa.) 73.00 75.33 1
26 Battle, JaNiya FR Catholic 70.00 75.78 2
27 Igram, Quinn SO Gettysburg 73.00 76.51 1
28 Edwards, Sydney JR Delaware Val 70.00 77.43 2
29 Hollander, Edith FR Goucher 1:28.53 1:22.06 1
-- Haynes, Lauren JR Catholic 68.00 FS 3
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kole, Madeline FR Mount St. Ma 2:20.00 2:21.17 10
2 George, Jamie SR Dickinson 2:25.00 2:22.07 8
3 Stauffer, Hannah JR Susquehanna 2:22.81 2:23.88 6
4 Farrell, Caitlin JR Dickinson 2:25.00 2:25.58 5
5 Decker, Lauren SR Lebanon Vall 2:18.50 2:28.78 4
6 Mowrey, Kate FR Lebanon Vall 2:25.00 2:30.11 3
7 Hines, Abigail FR Gettysburg 2:32.00 2:31.91 2
8 Wivell, Amanda SR Gettysburg 2:35.00 2:32.11 1
9 Moseman, Hailey FR Gettysburg 2:33.00 2:32.77
10 Cardone, Danielle SO Messiah 2:34.00 2:33.00
11 Gates, Samantha FR Lebanon Vall 2:32.00 2:33.34
12 Rinehart, Sarah SO Gettysburg 2:24.00 2:33.64
13 Jordan, Tenia FR Mount St. Ma 2:34.09 2:34.40
14 Lyons, Kiera JR Catholic 2:32.12 2:35.65
15 Desmond, Sullivan FR Gettysburg 2:39.00 2:35.77
16 Shutt, Teanna JR Lebanon Vall 2:25.00 2:36.52
17 Kramlik, Hannah SO Lebanon Vall 2:33.00 2:36.55
18 Pietrini, Alexa FR Susquehanna 2:38.00 2:36.86
19 Wesolowski, Paige SO Gettysburg 2:38.00 2:37.06
20 Mayer, Katherine FR Susquehanna 2:32.00 2:37.15
21 Campbell, Colleen SO Gettysburg 2:37.00 2:37.28
22 Moore, Sophie SR Dickinson 2:40.00 2:37.82
23 Johnson, Tara FR King's (Pa.) 2:37.00 2:38.01
24 Verruni, Gabby SR Susquehanna 2:38.00 2:40.03
25 Dougherty, Maggie SR Dickinson 2:40.00 2:41.24
26 Albrecht, Morgan SO King's (Pa.) 2:42.00 2:41.99
27 Schbert, Emily FR Catholic 2:42.84
28 Strokis, Madeleine FR Catholic 2:43.68
29 Warnick, Tiffany FR Hagerstown C 2:47.68 2:47.42
30 Berg, Havah SO Goucher 2:50.92 2:47.84
31 Kotula, Rebecca SR Goucher 2:56.95 2:47.93
32 Dobensky, Catherine FR Gettysburg 2:44.00 2:48.58
33 Hill, Leah FR Gettysburg 2:45.00 2:49.27
34 Shearer, Alexis FR Hagerstown C 2:52.00 2:52.05
35 Landis, Rachel SO Delaware Val 2:47.64 2:52.37
36 Bell, Katherine SO Gettysburg 2:46.00 2:55.71
37 Zimmerman, Carolina SO Catholic 2:51.14 2:56.03
38 Hurst, Vanessa JR Juniata 2:56.30 3:00.42
39 Meehan, Erica FR Juniata 3:00.74
40 Snouwaert, Jessica SO Goucher 2:57.92 3:00.98
41 Heishman, Lydia SO Juniata 3:03.36 3:02.25
42 Dertinger, Rebecca SO Lebanon Vall 3:17.85 3:11.20
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Murphy, Mollie SO McDaniel 3:50.00 3:49.52 10
2 Beck, Tessa FR Alvernia 3:35.00 3:51.24 8
3 Benson, Lucy SR McDaniel 3:55.55 3:53.56 6
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conrad, Molly FR Dickinson 5:30.00 5:22.27 10
2 Canning, Sofia JR Dickinson 5:25.00 5:23.06 8
3 Collado, Yanibel SO Juniata 5:33.24 5:24.27 6
4 Kaschak, Amy SR Susquehanna 5:21.91 5:24.80 5
5 Sacks, Claudia FR Juniata 5:28.50 5:27.52 4
6 Ionescu, Lucile SO Dickinson 5:35.00 5:28.49 3
7 Horowitz, Kelsey JR Dickinson 5:35.00 5:31.38 2
8 Lyons, Kiera JR Catholic 5:40.00 5:40.72 1
9 Wivell, Amanda SR Gettysburg 5:44.00 5:41.98
10 Stolpe, Hannah FR Messiah 5:45.00 5:42.35
11 Gore, Hannah JR Dickinson 5:20.00 5:42.55
12 Johnson, Tara FR King's (Pa.) 5:42.00 5:43.32
13 Watson, Olivia SO Dickinson 5:35.00 5:44.05
14 Ionescu, Candice SO Dickinson 5:45.00 5:49.45
15 McNulty, Erin JR Catholic 5:53.26 5:49.69
16 Lesneski, Alicia SR Alvernia 5:56.62 5:50.69
17 Madden, Kellyn SO Dickinson 5:40.00 5:51.47
18 Connors, Claire SO Dickinson 5:45.00 5:52.99
19 Healy, Teressa FR Dickinson 5:45.00 5:55.85
20 Dobensky, Catherine FR Gettysburg 5:57.00 5:56.10
21 Albrecht, Morgan SO King's (Pa.) 5:52.00 5:56.49
22 Alberghini, Alyssa FR Alvernia 5:40.00 5:56.67
23 Batchelder, Emma SR Dickinson 5:45.00 6:00.12
24 Landis, Rachel SO Delaware Val 6:00.00 6:01.16
25 Goldrich, Soliana JR Goucher 6:00.46 6:02.49
26 Harten, Erin SO Dickinson 5:55.00 6:02.50
27 Hill, Leah FR Gettysburg 6:05.00 6:04.06
28 King, Grace FR Mount St. Ma 6:00.00 6:09.34
29 Stetsyuk, Karina SR Hood 5:50.00 6:11.65
30 Krieger, Katherine FR Dickinson 5:55.00 6:21.37
31 Rehnert, Cassandra FR Alvernia 6:27.49
32 Snyder, Julia FR Dickinson 5:50.00 6:30.58
33 Castellan, Elizabeth SR Catholic 6:43.89 6:40.42
34 Hurst, Vanessa JR Juniata 6:25.00 6:44.89
35 Meehan, Erica FR Juniata 6:47.45 6:51.85
36 Buchanan, Mable FR McDaniel 6:50.00 7:31.69
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 House, Sarah FR Dickinson 10:45.00 10:42.94 10
2 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR Dickinson 10:40.00 10:57.84 8
3 Eliason, Holly JR Messiah 11:15.00 10:59.25 6
4 Reilly, Maura SO Dickinson 11:15.00 11:00.13 5
5 Kramlik, Hannah SO Lebanon Vall 11:20.00 11:06.88 4
6 Rinehart, Sarah SO Gettysburg 10:50.00 11:08.28 3
7 Reese, Erin FR Susquehanna 11:00.00 11:08.75 2
8 Kalil, Azia FR Juniata 11:35.81 11:25.44 1
9 Lowden, Olivia SO Dickinson 11:05.00 11:26.24
10 Spaulding, McKenna FR Dickinson 11:20.00 11:26.87
11 Stevko, Andrea SR Alvernia 11:16.39 11:29.65
12 Kirkman, Sophie SO Dickinson 11:25.00 11:30.48
13 Zaharieva, Stefani SO Dickinson 11:25.00 11:30.49
14 Wright, Megan SR Susquehanna 11:15.00 11:37.12
15 Malpass, Julia JR Alvernia 11:15.00 11:54.04
16 Stetsyuk, Karina SR Hood 11:38.44 12:06.49
17 Weitz, Tara SO King's (Pa.) 12:32.05 12:12.35
18 Synder, Emily FR Catholic 12:30.00 12:28.07
19 Musey, Nicole JR Gallaudet 13:07.76 13:10.32
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cassidy, Tessa FR Dickinson 18:45.00 18:46.18 10
2 Springer, Catherine SO Messiah 18:45.62 19:19.96 8
3 Kurek, Hannah SO Lebanon Vall 19:20.00 19:21.16 6
4 Terzian, Polly SR Dickinson 19:30.00 20:05.46 5
5 Lelonek, Elizabeth JR Messiah 20:40.77 20:07.62 4
6 Lausch, Mackenzie SO Lebanon Vall 20:15.00 20:29.50 3
7 Hoagland, Margot SO Gettysburg 20:20.00 20:31.84 2
8 Goulden, Allison SO Juniata 21:15.00 21:15.57 1
9 Zicot, Katrina JR Lebanon Vall 20:30.00 21:20.51
10 Bishop, Ally FR Messiah 21:49.34 21:53.32
11 Herwig, Rebecca FR Juniata 21:15.00 21:56.05
12 Fox, Madison SO Gettysburg 20:20.00 21:57.60
13 Smith, Maddie SO Messiah 22:00.00 22:09.02
14 Tropp, Jeanette SR Lebanon Vall 21:30.00 22:14.01
15 Cruz, Janessa SO Lebanon Vall 21:30.00 22:22.49
16 Lighter, Sarah SR McDaniel 21:50.45 22:36.69
17 Brogan, Hannah SO Goucher 22:56.11
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Frawley, Kristen JR Messiah 8.73 8.87q 7
2 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR Lebanon Vall 9.03 8.94q 4
3 McMinn, Abby SO Messiah 8.88 9.03q 6
4 Heymann, Jillian SR Hood 9.75 9.35q 5
5 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR Hood 9.39 9.40q 2
6 Turnbach, Michelle SR Susquehanna 9.50 9.46q 1
7 Congdon, Sarah JR Gettysburg 9.30 9.51q 3
8 Querfeld, Rebecca SR Messiah 9.49 9.57q 1
9 Wiederrecht, Taylor FR Messiah 9.70 9.66 4
10 Moore, Sophie SR Dickinson 9.67 2
11 Goldsmith, Katie SO Lebanon Vall 9.95 9.68 6
12 Christmas, Andrea JR Hood 9.61 9.80 3
13 Warnick, Tiffany FR Hagerstown C 9.80 4
14 Williams, Laura JR Goucher 11.00 9.91 2
15 Mattis, Ashlyn SO King's (Pa.) 10.48 10.11 6
16 Nelson, Eryn SO Dickinson 9.60 10.18 2
17 Rec, Abigail FR Gettysburg 10.50 10.26 5
18 Maneval, Brooke SR Messiah 10.00 10.30 7
19 DeMichael, Danielle SO Gettysburg 10.50 10.30 4
20 Rinaldi, Sarah SO Susquehanna 10.20 10.72 7
20 Siebers, Alyssa FR Hood 10.72 1
22 Wheeler, Victoria FR Goucher 10.79 1
23 Mitchell, Karina SO Gallaudet 12.13 3
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR Lebanon Vall 8.94 8.71 2 10
2 Frawley, Kristen JR Messiah 8.87 8.77 2 8
3 McMinn, Abby SO Messiah 9.03 9.03 2 6
4 Congdon, Sarah JR Gettysburg 9.51 9.22 1 5
5 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR Hood 9.40 9.50 1 4
6 Heymann, Jillian SR Hood 9.35 9.53 2 3
7 Querfeld, Rebecca SR Messiah 9.57 9.65 1 2
8 Turnbach, Michelle SR Susquehanna 9.46 16.28 1 1
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dickinson 'A' 1:52.99 1:48.66 3 10
1) Germain, Aphnie SR 2) Thompson, Naji SO
3) Suess, Natalie FR 4) Fondots, Nicole FR
2 Lebanon Valley 'A' 1:52.22 1:52.58 3 8
1) Wynn, Brianna JR 2) Olewine, Jessica SO
3) Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO 4) Brown, Cheyanne JR
3 Messiah 'A' 1:50.98 1:53.33 3 6
1) White, Christy SO 2) Wiederrecht, Taylor FR
3) 4) Frawley, Kristen JR
4 Susquehanna 'A' 1:53.79 1 5
1) McQueen, Carlye SR 2) Alexander, Toni FR
3) Reed, Samantha FR 4) Mitchell, Jasmine SR
5 Goucher 'A' 2:01.22 1:56.34 1 4
1) Gallina, Anna FR 2) Stewart, Alexa SO
3) Wheeler, Victoria FR 4) Williams, Laura JR
6 Hood 'A' 2:00.00 1:58.33 2 3
1) Christmas, Andrea JR 2) Mangogna, Jacqueline JR
3) Mangle, Jasmine FR 4) Heymann, Jillian SR
7 Catholic 'A' 2:00.00 1:58.85 2 2
1) Battle, JaNiya FR 2)
8 Juniata 'A' 1:58.74 1:58.89 2 1
1) Stewart, Meaghen SO 2) Cosby, Kaitlyn JR
3) Freimuth, Julia FR 4) Nichols, Faith SO
9 Gallaudet 'A' 1:53.75 2:04.94 3
1) Langford, Courtney FR 2) Brown, Anyia FR
3) 4) McKitty, Shellane SR
10 Delaware Valley 'A' 2:10.00 2:14.62 1
1) Kariouk, Ekaterina FR 2) Richardson, Isabella FR
3) Edwards, Sydney JR 4) Boileau, Jacquelyn FR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dickinson 'A' 4:15.54 4:17.69 10
1) George, Jamie SR 2) Germain, Aphnie SR
3) Thompson, Naji SO 4) Hochheiser, Jackie JR
2 Alvernia 'A' 4:01.37 4:19.08 8
1) Wanner, Heather SR 2) Callueng, Lauren SO
3) Callueng, Liza SO 4) Dzik, Rachael SO
3 Lebanon Valley 'A' 4:17.50 4:24.61 6
1) Olewine, Jessica SO 2) Shutt, Teanna JR
3) Goldsmith, Katie SO 4) Gates, Samantha FR
4 Gettysburg 'A' 4:30.00 4:25.89 5
1) DeMichael, Danielle SO 2) Moseman, Hailey FR
3) Hines, Abigail FR 4) Rinehart, Sarah SO
5 Susquehanna 'A' 4:21.18 4:30.16 4
1) Alexander, Toni FR 2) Perkins, Hannah SR
3) Stauffer, Hannah JR 4) Pietrini, Alexa FR
6 Messiah 'A' 4:40.00 4:50.04 3
1) Cardone, Danielle SO 2) Eliason, Holly JR
3) Stolpe, Hannah FR 4) Cunningham, Aja SO
7 Juniata 'A' 4:32.07 4:51.06 2
1) Nichols, Faith SO 2) Gasmen, Caitlyn SO
3) Freimuth, Julia FR 4) Heishman, Lydia SO
-- Gettysburg 'B' 4:40.00 X4:41.45
1) Asaro, Amanda SR 2) Wivell, Amanda SR
3) Campbell, Colleen SO 4) French, Elisabeth SO
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Messiah 'A' 9:40.00 9:39.18 10
1) Weaver, Leanne FR 2) Miller, Kayla SO
3) Landis, Maddison FR 4) Ross, Natalie JR
2 Dickinson 'A' 10:20.00 10:12.20 8
1) Watson, Olivia SO 2) Conrad, Molly FR
3) Ionescu, Lucile SO 4) Farrell, Caitlin JR
3 Susquehanna 'A' 10:10.00 10:19.08 6
1) Reese, Erin FR 2) Wright, Megan SR
3) Kaschak, Amy SR 4) Mayer, Katherine FR
4 Juniata 'A' 10:15.00 10:32.05 5
1) Sacks, Claudia FR 2) Collado, Yanibel SO
3) Chizmar, Chelsea SR 4) Stewart, Meaghen SO
5 Alvernia 'A' 10:44.98 11:21.22 4
1) Lesneski, Alicia SR 2) Alberghini, Alyssa FR
3) Beck, Tessa FR 4) Malpass, Julia JR
6 Goucher 'A' 12:06.67 3
1) Berg, Havah SO 2) Snouwaert, Jessica SO
3) Kotula, Rebecca SR 4) Goldrich, Soliana JR
-- Dickinson 'B' 10:30.00 X11:06.54
1) Batchelder, Emma SR 2) Connors, Claire SO
3) Madden, Kellyn SO 4) Ionescu, Candice SO
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dickinson 'A' 21:47.13 21:39.90 10
1) Canning, Sofia JR 2) Gore, Hannah JR
3) Horowitz, Kelsey JR 4) Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jimcosky, Amanda SR Dickinson 1.65m 1.55m 5-01.00 10
2 Lyon, Ellery JR Gettysburg 1.50m 1.50m 4-11.00 8
3 Cole, Elizabeth JR Messiah 1.57m J1.50m 4-11.00 6
4 Maneval, Brooke SR Messiah 1.48m 1.45m 4-09.00 5
5 Beard, Imani SR Dickinson 1.52m J1.45m 4-09.00 4
6 Suess, Natalie FR Dickinson J1.45m 4-09.00 3
7 Romain, Rachel SO Messiah 1.48m 1.40m 4-07.00 1
7 Fisher, Katelyn SR Juniata 1.43m 1.40m 4-07.00 1
7 Querfeld, Rebecca SR Messiah 1.46m 1.40m 4-07.00 1
10 Williams, Laura JR Goucher 1.42m J1.40m 4-07.00
11 Cook, Ashlynn FR Mount St. Ma 1.55m J1.40m 4-07.00
12 Thomas, Noelle FR Messiah 1.35m 4-05.00
13 Brown, Marcyssa FR King's (Pa.) J1.35m 4-05.00
13 Conboy, Sierra FR Gettysburg 1.40m J1.35m 4-05.00
15 Park-Ferretti, Alycia SO Messiah 1.30m 4-03.25
-- Latourette, Arielle SR McDaniel 1.32m NH
-- Battle, JaNiya FR Catholic 1.35m NH
-- Mattis, Ashlyn SO King's (Pa.) NH
-- DeMichael, Danielle SO Gettysburg 1.30m NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Olson, Rikka SR Dickinson 3.70m 3.55m 11-07.75 10
2 Ingram, Elissa SR Mount St. Ma 3.45m J3.55m 11-07.75 8
3 Fitzgerald, Moriah JR Mount St. Ma 3.55m 3.40m 11-01.75 6
4 Finn, Rachel FR Mount St. Ma 3.60m J3.40m 11-01.75 5
5 Poletti, Danielle SO Mount St. Ma 3.25m 3.25m 10-08.00 4
6 Renes, Megan JR Messiah 3.05m 3.10m 10-02.00 3
7 Cleckner, Ricci FR Delaware Val 2.90m 2.95m 9-08.00 2
8 Del Borrello, Mia SO Catholic 2.80m J2.95m 9-08.00 1
9 Heiges, Megan FR Messiah 3.05m J2.95m 9-08.00
10 Wesolowski, Paige SO Gettysburg 2.75m 2.80m 9-02.25
10 Gates, Samantha FR Lebanon Vall 2.65m 2.80m 9-02.25
12 Shutt, Teanna JR Lebanon Vall 2.75m J2.80m 9-02.25
13 Faloon, Olivia FR Lebanon Vall 2.90m J2.80m 9-02.25
14 Christmas, Andrea JR Hood 2.82m 2.65m 8-08.25
15 Seabert, Hannah FR Gettysburg 2.45m 2.50m 8-02.50
16 Mattis, Ashlyn SO King's (Pa.) 2.43m 2.35m 7-08.50
17 Slinkman, Emma FR Alvernia 2.20m 7-02.50
18 Kotula, Rebecca SR Goucher 2.45m J2.20m 7-02.50
-- Blazek, Gabrielle FR Goucher NH
-- Revay, Lauren FR Catholic 2.14m NH
-- Longchamp, Gabrielle SO King's (Pa.) NH
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Wanner, Heather SR Alvernia 5.14m 5.06m 16-07.25 10
2 Beard, Imani SR Dickinson 5.12m 5.04m 16-06.50 8
3 Ross, Isabel SO Mount St. Ma 5.23m J5.04m 16-06.50 6
4 Rec, Abigail FR Gettysburg 4.57m 5.02m 16-05.75 5
5 Olewine, Jessica SO Lebanon Vall 5.13m 4.93m 16-02.25 4
6 Brown, Marcyssa FR King's (Pa.) 4.76m 15-07.50 3
7 Bouder, Kelsey FR Lebanon Vall 4.66m 4.70m 15-05.00 2
8 Latourette, Arielle SR McDaniel 5.10m 4.68m 15-04.25 1
9 Williams, Laura JR Goucher 4.61m 4.64m 15-02.75
10 Stewart, Alexa SO Goucher 4.62m 15-02.00
10 Dzik, Rachael SO Alvernia 4.62m 4.62m 15-02.00
12 Mangogna, Jacqueline JR Hood 4.96m 4.61m 15-01.50
13 Johnson, Marie SR Messiah 5.00m 4.60m 15-01.25
14 Maneval, Brooke SR Messiah 4.67m 4.48m 14-08.50
15 Rinaldi, Sarah SO Susquehanna 4.63m 4.45m 14-07.25
16 Suess, Lauren FR Dickinson 4.70m 4.39m 14-05.00
16 Callueng, Lauren SO Alvernia 4.41m 4.39m 14-05.00
18 Romain, Rachel SO Messiah 4.53m 4.38m 14-04.50
19 Wiederrecht, Taylor FR Messiah 4.25m 4.34m 14-03.00
20 Smudde, Brenna SO King's (Pa.) 4.17m 4.32m 14-02.25
21 Khana, Maya FR Susquehanna 4.44m 4.16m 13-07.75
22 Fisher, Katelyn SR Juniata 4.38m 4.07m 13-04.25
23 DeMichael, Danielle SO Gettysburg 4.21m 4.04m 13-03.25
24 Long, Kayleen FR Alvernia 4.02m 3.94m 12-11.25
25 Reason, Gabrielle FR Hagerstown C 4.41m 3.68m 12-01.00
-- Dertinger, Rebecca SO Lebanon Vall 3.84m FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Johnson, Marie SR Messiah 11.30m 11.06m 36-03.50 10
2 Suess, Natalie FR Dickinson 11.27m 10.75m 35-03.25 8
3 Brown, Marcyssa FR King's (Pa.) 10.05m 32-11.75 6
4 Rec, Abigail FR Gettysburg 10.20m 10.03m 32-11.00 5
5 Dzik, Rachael SO Alvernia 9.99m 10.01m 32-10.25 4
6 Latourette, Arielle SR McDaniel 10.27m 10.00m 32-09.75 3
7 Callueng, Lauren SO Alvernia 9.93m 9.90m 32-05.75 2
8 Byro, Shantae JR McDaniel 10.35m 9.84m 32-03.50 1
9 Christmas, Andrea JR Hood 10.12m 9.79m 32-01.50
10 Rinaldi, Sarah SO Susquehanna 9.90m 9.75m 32-00.00
11 Heymann, Jillian SR Hood 10.06m 9.70m 31-10.00
12 Bouder, Kelsey FR Lebanon Vall 9.65m 9.55m 31-04.00
13 Waddell, Emily SR Gettysburg 10.23m 9.47m 31-01.00
14 Romain, Rachel SO Messiah 9.48m 9.45m 31-00.00
15 Suess, Lauren FR Dickinson 10.25m 9.37m 30-09.00
16 Smudde, Brenna SO King's (Pa.) 9.34m 9.26m 30-04.75
17 Conboy, Sierra FR Gettysburg 10.35m 8.96m 29-04.75
-- Khana, Maya FR Susquehanna 9.82m FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Korgeski, Jillian SO King's (Pa.) 13.77m 12.95m 42-06.00 10
2 Graham, Sara SR Gettysburg 11.75m 12.11m 39-08.75 8
3 McMinn, Alyssa SO Messiah 11.82m 11.45m 37-06.75 6
4 Querfeld, Rebecca SR Messiah 11.80m 11.15m 36-07.00 5
5 Kent, Natalie FR Goucher 10.76m 11.14m 36-06.75 4
6 Collins, Mikaela JR Gettysburg 10.82m 11.03m 36-02.25 3
7 Madaras, Olivia FR Hagerstown C 10.43m 10.67m 35-00.25 2
8 Taylor, Katharine FR Gettysburg 8.92m 10.60m 34-09.50 1
9 Lyon, Ellery JR Gettysburg 10.73m 10.41m 34-02.00
10 Gunter, Taylor FR Goucher 10.85m 10.32m 33-10.25
11 Simon, Becca SO Messiah 10.67m 10.26m 33-08.00
12 Christian, Alyssa FR King's (Pa.) 10.64m 10.25m 33-07.50
13 Wood, Emily FR Mount St. Ma 11.11m 10.17m 33-04.50
14 Smith, Mary FR Dickinson 10.04m 10.10m 33-01.75
15 Barnhart, Abbey JR Lebanon Vall 10.61m 10.06m 33-00.25
16 Kochanski, Kaitlyn FR King's (Pa.) 10.15m 10.05m 32-11.75
17 Orndorf, Kylie SO Juniata 9.61m 10.04m 32-11.25
18 Goodhile, Lila FR Messiah 10.78m 10.01m 32-10.25
19 Phillips, Niomi JR Dickinson 10.87m 9.98m 32-09.00
20 Pitts, Danielle FR Hood 9.52m 9.86m 32-04.25
21 Maneval, Brooke SR Messiah 10.83m 9.81m 32-02.25
22 Dyhrberg, Kiersten SO Gettysburg 9.50m 9.68m 31-09.25
23 Smale, Alyssa JR Lebanon Vall 9.90m 9.59m 31-05.75
24 Latourette, Monique SR Susquehanna 9.37m 9.29m 30-05.75
25 Horst, Kenzie FR Gettysburg 8.34m 9.08m 29-09.50
26 Katzenberger, Jessica FR Lebanon Vall 8.72m 8.82m 28-11.25
27 Kubat, Sarah FR Delaware Val 9.00m 8.81m 28-11.00
28 Grubb, Madison FR King's (Pa.) 8.50m 8.75m 28-08.50
29 DeMichael, Danielle SO Gettysburg 8.00m 7.86m 25-09.50
30 Davignon, Marylauren FR Juniata 8.22m 7.69m 25-02.75
31 Yaglowski, Kyra FR Delaware Val 8.50m 7.68m 25-02.50
32 Warnick, Tiffany FR Hagerstown C 6.74m 7.58m 24-10.50
33 Wiederrecht, Taylor FR Messiah 6.58m 7.25m 23-09.50
34 Fitz, Aleyna JR Hood 7.11m 7.08m 23-02.75
35 Dertinger, Rebecca SO Lebanon Vall 8.14m 6.72m 22-00.75
36 Simmers, Alyssa FR King's (Pa.) 6.59m 6.57m 21-06.75
-- Waterman, Ashley FR Juniata 9.73m FOUL
-- Balasco, Sally Unattached X10.22m 33-06.50
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Workcuff, Darryl JR Mount St. Ma 6.60 6.55q 11
2 Jones, John JR Delaware Val 6.65 6.73q 10
3 Gass, Matt SR Susquehanna 6.75 6.76q 9
4 Varice, Toraneau JR Gallaudet 6.84 6.82q 5
5 Bertonazzi, Evan FR Gettysburg 7.00 6.85q 7
6 Bergey, Collin SR Gettysburg 6.98 6.86q 5
7 Thomas, Ta'riq JR Delaware Val 6.81 6.86q 7
8 Assimaido, Oda FR Mount St. Ma 6.80 6.86q 8
9 Jones, Nick FR Gallaudet 6.96 6.87 4
10 Robinson, Marcus JR Dickinson 6.81 6.87 6
11 Fisher, Ben SO Mount St. Ma 7.00 6.92 9
12 Morella, Steven FR McDaniel 6.99 6.96 6
13 Esposito, Nick FR Catholic 6.96 2
14 Nelson, Javon JR Lebanon Vall 6.92 6.97 1
15 Harpel, Ian FR Juniata 7.02 7.00 11
16 Butler, Mikal FR King's (Pa.) 6.95 7.01 3
17 Johnston, Brandon JR Catholic 7.02 7
18 Artemoiu, Joseph SO Gettysburg 6.89 7.07 3
19 Murphy, Ryan FR Dickinson 7.07 4
20 Cionci, Nick FR King's (Pa.) 6.90 7.08 1
21 Braide, Ibi FR Messiah 7.10 7.13 10
22 O'Neil, Dylan FR Gettysburg 7.35 7.14 3
23 Marks, Robert FR Susquehanna 6.85 7.14 4
24 Ditrick, Jon SR Susquehanna 7.00 7.18 8
25 Rodriquez, Manny FR McDaniel 7.05 7.19 11
26 Cromwell, Rakee SO Susquehanna 6.90 7.19 2
27 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR Alvernia 6.93 7.20 2
28 Pavlovich, Christian JR Messiah 7.10 7.22 9
29 Gayles, Donovan FR Susquehanna 7.00 7.25 10
30 Lopez, Bryan FR Hagerstown C 7.30 6
31 Batang, Antonio FR McDaniel 7.25 7.31 6
32 Tucker, R.J. JR Hood 7.60 7.34 2
33 Vazquez, Jason FR Goucher 7.35 10
34 Kimmel, Ellis FR Dickinson 7.40 8
35 Nolan, William JR Gettysburg 7.43 1
36 West, Alex FR McDaniel 7.51 9
37 Sponsler, Jordan FR Messiah 7.10 7.61 8
38 Pastrone, Phil SO Catholic 7.64 3
39 Mejias, Alex FR McDaniel 7.25 7.66 5
40 Wilson, Jahmir FR Susquehanna 7.30 7.75 4
41 Taylor, Daequan FR Gallaudet 7.76 5
42 Santa, Matthew SO Susquehanna 7.10 7.88 7
42 Bulgarelli, Kyle JR Hood 7.88 11
44 Straub-Fisher, Ryan JR Susquehanna 7.60 7.93 1
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Workcuff, Darryl JR Mount St. Ma 6.55 6.55 2 10
2 Gass, Matt SR Susquehanna 6.76 6.67 2 8
3 Thomas, Ta'riq JR Delaware Val 6.86 6.68 1 6
4 Assimaido, Oda FR Mount St. Ma 6.86 6.74 1 5
5 Jones, John JR Delaware Val 6.73 6.78 2 4
6 Varice, Toraneau JR Gallaudet 6.82 6.79 2 3
7 Bergey, Collin SR Gettysburg 6.86 6.82 1 2
8 Bertonazzi, Evan FR Gettysburg 6.85 6.86 1 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gass, Matt SR Susquehanna 22.70 23.39 10 10
2 Varice, Toraneau JR Gallaudet 23.11 23.66 10 8
3 Jones, Nick FR Gallaudet 24.01 23.91 7 6
4 Johnson, Amir JR Delaware Val 23.00 24.15 10 5
5 Ryan, Jake FR Delaware Val 23.59 24.18 8 4
6 Harris, Randy SO Lebanon Vall 23.44 24.21 9 3
7 Morella, Steven FR McDaniel 23.55 24.35 8 2
8 Zahn, Pat SO Messiah 24.28 24.53 6 1
9 Fridinger, Storm SO Juniata 23.92 24.59 7
10 Robinson, Marcus JR Dickinson 23.60 24.88 8
11 Nelson, Javon JR Lebanon Vall 23.46 24.90 9
12 Claxton, William SO Susquehanna 24.57 24.99 5
13 Thompson, Ryan JR Gettysburg 23.75 25.05 7
14 Artemoiu, Joseph SO Gettysburg 24.85 25.16 4
15 Chapey, Derek SO Catholic 23.92 25.17 7
16 Tucker, R.J. JR Hood 24.80 25.18 4
17 Fisher, Ben SO Mount St. Ma 23.34 25.19 9
18 Murphy, Ryan FR Dickinson 24.42 25.21 6
19 Shafer, Zach SO Messiah 24.64 25.29 5
20 Rodriquez, Manny FR McDaniel 23.73 25.31 8
21 Batang, Antonio FR McDaniel 24.55 25.80 6
22 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO Gettysburg 24.95 25.84 4
23 O'Neil, Dylan FR Gettysburg 25.60 25.93 3
24 Lopez, Bryan FR Hagerstown C 25.53 26.04 3
25 Johnston, Brandon JR Catholic 23.50 26.28 9
26 Gonzalez, Victor JR Susquehanna 24.50 26.40 6
27 Trang, Matthew SO Dickinson 26.23 26.40 3
28 Kimmel, Ellis FR Dickinson 26.83 1
29 Hahn, Gunner JR Gallaudet 24.60 27.10 5
30 Pastrone, Phil SO Catholic 26.13 27.25 3
31 Barnes, James FR Gettysburg 26.50 27.41 2
32 Naviloff, Kevin FR Delaware Val 27.00 27.77 2
33 Bale, Noah FR Gettysburg 25.50 27.92 4
34 Bulgarelli, Kyle JR Hood 27.42 28.08 2
35 Taylor, Daequan FR Gallaudet 28.50 28.95 1
-- Pavlovich, Christian JR Messiah 24.74 DQ 5 out of lane
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Miller, Brady SR Messiah 51.50 52.80 9 10
2 Wojick, Nathan SR Gettysburg 51.50 52.88 9 8
3 Jones, Nick FR Gallaudet 53.92 53.77 7 6
4 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO Gettysburg 52.70 53.80 9 5
5 Johnson, Amir JR Delaware Val 54.00 54.31 6 4
6 Fridinger, Storm SO Juniata 53.64 54.43 7 3
7 West, Kyle FR Lebanon Vall 54.41 54.79 6 2
8 Crossey, Zachary SO Hood 54.73 54.82 5 1
9 Coggeshall, Justin FR Goucher 54.35 54.93 6
10 Zahn, Pat SO Messiah 54.74 55.28 5
11 Harpel, Ian FR Juniata 53.44 55.32 8
12 Tucker, R.J. JR Hood 53.80 55.32 7
13 Ryan, Jake FR Delaware Val 55.00 55.46 5
14 Chapey, Derek SO Catholic 51.62 55.52 9
15 Gray, Jack FR Gallaudet 54.77 55.91 5
16 Bertonazzi, Evan FR Gettysburg 53.00 56.04 8
17 Meyer, Justin SO Susquehanna 54.00 56.22 7
18 Entin, Kyle JR Susquehanna 53.00 56.42 8
19 Jackson, Adrian SO Mount St. Ma 53.00 56.47 8
20 Trang, Matthew SO Dickinson 55.55 56.59 4
21 Trombetta, David SR Gettysburg 55.90 56.67 4
22 Shafer, Zach SO Messiah 54.00 56.99 6
23 Milone, Andrew JR Gettysburg 57.00 57.06 3
24 Braunworth, Shane SO Messiah 58.00 57.84 2
25 Weisensee, Robert JR Gettysburg 57.50 58.12 3
26 Wallach, Gunther FR Goucher 57.50 58.20 3
27 Barnes, Kenneth FR Gettysburg 56.50 58.33 4
28 Lopez, Bryan FR Hagerstown C 56.50 58.68 4
29 Christenberry, Kai FR Gallaudet 57.72 58.74 2
30 Drummond, Savoy FR Gettysburg 57.50 58.83 2
31 Caroselli, Vinnie FR Juniata 59.54 59.93 2
32 Roberts, Montray JR Gallaudet 62.40 1
33 Branscomb, Joshua SR Gallaudet 59.61 62.48 1
34 Barnes, James FR Gettysburg 59.90 62.58 1
35 Cassano, Chris SO Delaware Val 57.00 63.73 3
Men 800 Meter Run Rob Jansen M
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hepner, Mason SR Dickinson 2:00.00 1:55.80 10
2 Scullin, Nicholas JR Lebanon Vall 1:55.50 1:56.82 8
3 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR Lebanon Vall 1:55.50 1:56.87 6
4 Pirozzi, Cosmo FR Catholic 2:00.00 2:00.04 5
5 Robinson, Matthew SO Gettysburg 2:02.00 2:02.18 4
6 LaPointe, Joey FR Catholic 2:00.00 2:02.28 3
7 Petrecca, Alex SO Gettysburg 2:04.00 2:02.55 2
8 Dougherty, Billy JR Dickinson 2:02.00 2:02.81 1
9 Herrmann, Eric SO Dickinson 2:02.00 2:02.83
10 Santis, Garrett FR Lebanon Vall 2:00.00 2:03.23
11 McFarland, Torin SR Susquehanna 2:01.00 2:04.94
12 McNair, Donnell JR Messiah 2:04.00 2:05.24
13 Dworzak, Michael SO Lebanon Vall 2:03.00 2:05.98
14 Dyche, Brandin SO Messiah 2:05.00 2:06.24
15 Chandler, William SO Dickinson 2:02.00 2:06.33
16 Munro, Kyle SO Lebanon Vall 2:03.00 2:06.50
17 Riordan, Thomas FR Dickinson 2:02.00 2:06.60
18 Peterson, Derrick JR Messiah 2:04.00 2:06.66
19 Laue, Eli SR Dickinson 2:03.00 2:06.70
20 Sheldon, Samuel FR Gettysburg 2:07.00 2:06.98
21 Crossey, Zachary SO Hood 2:06.00 2:08.97
22 Brady, Noah SO Lebanon Vall 2:04.00 2:09.50
23 Isaacson, John SR Gallaudet 2:06.35 2:09.50
24 Johnson, Kevin JR Lebanon Vall 2:03.00 2:09.78
25 Hayes, Killian FR Mount St. Ma 2:08.00 2:10.78
26 Jones, Alexander FR Juniata 2:10.00 2:11.45
27 Reynolds, Gustin JR Susquehanna 2:06.00 2:11.69
28 Kisi, Mikyas FR McDaniel 2:10.00 2:12.81
29 Milone, Andrew JR Gettysburg 2:12.00 2:12.91
30 Mayes, David FR Hagerstown C 2:08.00 2:14.04
31 McCarthy, William SR Dickinson 2:04.00 2:14.55
32 Weisensee, Robert JR Gettysburg 2:10.00 2:14.82
33 Burg, Ethan FR Dickinson 2:16.31
34 Simpson, Nicholas SR Juniata 2:10.00 2:17.60
35 Zamora, Rafael JR Hood 2:06.00 2:17.66
36 Rodriguez, Diego SO Gettysburg 2:16.00 2:18.18
37 White, Caleb FR McDaniel 2:10.00 2:18.61 2:18.605
38 Mejias, Alex FR McDaniel 2:10.55 2:18.61 2:18.609
39 Owens, Andrew FR Hagerstown C 2:08.00 2:22.10
40 Naviloff, Kevin FR Delaware Val 2:20.00 2:24.60
41 Glodek, Steven FR Juniata 2:20.00 2:25.72
42 Loyola, Ricardo FR McDaniel 2:18.50 2:32.91
43 Janorschke, Carter FR Gallaudet 2:35.26 2:35.99
44 Shah, Harsh FR Gallaudet 3:01.10 3:14.43
-- Schieb, Chris Unattached 2:00.12 X1:59.92
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mele, Christian SO Alvernia 2:37.11 2:34.36 10
2 Heilman, James SR McDaniel 2:33.25 2:37.50 8
3 Gibson, Gavin SO McDaniel 2:35.84 2:37.57 6
4 Crossey, Zachary SO Hood 2:40.10 5
5 McFeaters, Tyler SO Messiah 2:39.00 2:41.86 4
6 Greene, Will FR McDaniel 2:40.55 2:42.98 3
7 Panagakos, Alex JR McDaniel 2:37.50 2:47.82 2
8 Hopkins, Duncan SO Dickinson 2:35.00 2:50.05 1
9 Barrett, Tyler FR Alvernia 2:54.00 2:58.33
10 Clark, Thomas JR Gettysburg 3:14.92 3:13.01
11 Hernandez, David FR Gallaudet 3:56.11
-- Hannon, Larry Unattached 2:48.12 X2:51.88
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Matthew SO Gettysburg 4:27.00 4:26.87 10
2 Scheib, Alex FR Messiah 4:32.82 4:27.79 8
3 Descavish, Bryce FR Dickinson 4:25.00 4:28.36 6
4 Fisher, Ciaran SO Susquehanna 4:36.00 4:31.46 5
5 Bomgardner, Chad JR Lebanon Vall 4:28.50 4:31.92 4
6 Guetzlaff, Steven JR Juniata 4:30.00 4:33.77 3
7 Brady, Noah SO Lebanon Vall 4:35.00 4:40.38 2
8 Skavery, Justin SR Susquehanna 4:36.23 4:40.67 1
9 Royer, Matthew FR Messiah 4:35.00 4:41.23
10 Bogdan, Ryan SR Juniata 4:41.15 4:41.92
11 Meci, Andrew SO Juniata 4:39.45 4:42.90
12 Simpson, Nicholas SR Juniata 4:40.00 4:50.35
13 Denlinger, Eric SO Messiah 4:44.00 4:51.18
14 Heitmann, Aren FR Gettysburg 4:51.63 4:53.14
15 Lynch, Peter SR Susquehanna 4:42.00 4:59.11
16 Gasior, Keith FR Hagerstown C 5:00.00 5:01.54
17 Siegel, Ben SO King's (Pa.) 4:42.00 5:05.11
18 Bialek, Thomas SR Alvernia 4:51.00 5:11.25
19 Burgenson, Chris FR Hagerstown C 4:55.00 5:15.37
20 Neumann, Javaunte FR Goucher 4:55.00 5:15.56
21 Golden, Jonah FR Hagerstown C 4:45.00 5:24.07
22 Waiwada, Kaleb SO Susquehanna 4:40.00 5:28.93
23 Johnston, Skyler FR Hagerstown C 4:58.00 5:29.88
24 Davenport, Jakob JR Messiah 5:40.00 5:30.40
25 Riviello, Collin FR Mount St. Ma 4:50.00 5:30.46
26 Olakunle, Timothy FR Gallaudet 6:47.71 6:42.73
27 Shah, Harsh FR Gallaudet 7:07.79 6:49.49
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Udell, Nathan JR Dickinson 9:05.00 9:11.99 10
2 Ulrich, Evan FR Juniata 9:23.96 9:21.64 8
3 Martin, Ben JR Juniata 9:30.00 9:25.65 6
4 Siegel, Ben SO King's (Pa.) 9:29.00 9:28.57 5
5 Persick, Matthew JR Dickinson 9:25.00 9:30.60 4
6 Sturm, Nicholas JR Alvernia 9:17.41 9:31.91 3
7 Nolan, Patrick SR Dickinson 9:15.00 9:48.87 2
8 Pressler, Eric JR Susquehanna 9:39.00 9:52.70 1
9 Sorge, Brandon FR Susquehanna 9:34.00 10:03.79
10 Burgenson, Chris FR Hagerstown C 9:55.00 10:04.94
11 Golden, Jonah FR Hagerstown C 9:45.00 10:12.07
12 Mast, Timothy SR Messiah 10:00.00 10:21.64
13 Moore, Patrick FR Dickinson 10:00.00 10:23.23
14 Strausser, Benjamin SO Alvernia 10:35.87 10:31.46
15 Johnston, Skyler FR Hagerstown C 10:20.00 10:34.27
16 Sack, Josh SO Dickinson 10:00.00 10:40.40
17 Higginbotham, Jason FR Goucher 9:56.00 10:41.20
-- Simmons, Zachary Unattached 9:00.12 X9:03.94
-- Weinhoffer, Mark Unattached 9:00.12 X9:18.08
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dimond, Conor SR Juniata 16:15.00 16:14.71 10
2 Lofties, Zachary SO Messiah 16:30.00 16:16.28 8
3 Schofield, Kevin JR Juniata 16:30.00 16:19.87 6
4 Mummert, Kirk FR Messiah 16:18.02 16:28.74 5
5 Skelton, Kyle JR Susquehanna 16:45.00 16:31.73 4
6 Powers, Ibsen JR Lebanon Vall 16:30.00 16:36.17 3
7 Miller, Michael SO Gettysburg 16:30.00 16:38.28 2
8 Chappell, Stepehn SR Lebanon Vall 16:30.00 16:38.46 1
9 Rinehart, Cole SR Dickinson 16:45.00 16:47.31
10 Burch, Kaleb JR Messiah 16:30.00 16:51.66
11 D'Amico, Peter FR Juniata 16:45.00 16:51.72
12 Harrel, Mark SR Susquehanna 17:00.00 16:51.98
13 Kuchler, Kevin SO Catholic 16:36.62 16:55.55
14 Grossnickle, Kenton SR Messiah 17:00.00 17:11.57
15 Burg, Ethan FR Dickinson 16:45.00 17:12.82
16 Barley, Adam SO Messiah 16:30.00 17:14.73
17 Junio, Matthew SO Alvernia 17:15.00 17:16.94
18 Brown, Ian SR Lebanon Vall 16:40.00 17:19.01
19 Gang, Michael JR Lebanon Vall 17:10.00 17:23.89
20 Shelly, Stephen JR Lebanon Vall 16:40.00 17:41.57
21 Corti, James SR Dickinson 16:45.00 17:46.12
22 Baxter, Noah FR Lebanon Vall 17:10.00 17:50.02
23 Loomis, Zachary FR Delaware Val 18:00.00 18:13.06
24 Zelesky, Kent JR Juniata 17:05.00 18:13.86
25 Clugston, Nathaniel FR Lebanon Vall 17:40.00 18:26.47
26 Tanner, Ben SR Lebanon Vall 17:40.00 18:30.00
27 Falkner, Christopher JR Messiah 18:40.00 18:36.45
28 Shepler, Dustin JR Lebanon Vall 18:30.00 18:46.84
-- Hart, Jacob SO Delaware Val 17:33.00 DNF
-- College, Daniel SR Lebanon Vall 18:20.00 DNF
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chukwu, Ogemdi FR Goucher 8.20q 1
2 Gray, Aaron JR Messiah 8.67 8.31q 2
3 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR Hood 8.29 8.32q 5
4 Taylor, Miles SO Goucher 8.42 8.61q 4
5 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR Alvernia 8.63q 1
6 Hahn, Gunner JR Gallaudet 8.65q 2
7 Koch, Brett FR Messiah 8.50 8.66q 2
8 McNair, Donnell JR Messiah 8.76 8.66q 4
9 Gonzalez, Victor JR Susquehanna 8.50 8.68 3
10 Marsh, Matt FR King's (Pa.) 8.60 8.79 1
11 Cornelius, Dane SR Messiah 8.67 8.82 1
12 Claxton, William SO Susquehanna 8.70 9.57 3
13 Williams, Michael FR Messiah 9.00 9.60 5
14 Isaacson, John SR Gallaudet 10.01 2
15 Callahan, Evan FR McDaniel 9.82 10.19 5
16 West, Alex FR McDaniel 10.34 10.55 4
17 Mejias, Alex FR McDaniel 11.00 11.07 3
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR Hood 8.32 8.24 2 10
2 Gray, Aaron JR Messiah 8.31 8.27 2 8
3 Taylor, Miles SO Goucher 8.61 8.36 2 6
4 McNair, Donnell JR Messiah 8.66 8.48 1 5
5 Koch, Brett FR Messiah 8.66 8.59 1 4
6 Hahn, Gunner JR Gallaudet 8.65 8.64 1 3
7 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR Alvernia 8.63 8.74 1 2
8 Chukwu, Ogemdi FR Goucher 8.20 8.92 2 1
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lebanon Valley 'A' 1:30.88 1:34.41 2 10
1) Hartman, Bradley SR 2) Spencer, Kalen FR
3) Keen, Corey SR 4) McGinnis, Ian SR
2 Gallaudet 'A' 1:36.43 1:37.52 2 8
1) Jones, Nick FR 2) Gray, Jack FR
3) Christenberry, Kai FR 4) Varice, Toraneau JR
3 Catholic 'A' 1:38.96 1:39.27 1 6
1) Chapey, Derek SO 2) Catalano, Kyle FR
3) Johnston, Brandon JR 4) Esposito, Nick FR
4 Dickinson 'A' 1:36.46 1:39.67 2 5
1) Myers, Charles SR 2) Murphy, Michael FR
3) Murphy, Ryan FR 4) Robinson, Marcus JR
5 Susquehanna 'A' 1:39.72 1 4
1) Marks, Robert FR 2) Cromwell, Rakee SO
3) Ditrick, Jon SR 4) Gayles, Donovan FR
6 Goucher 'A' 1:37.85 1:42.76 2 3
1) Wallach, Gunther FR 2) Coggeshall, Justin FR
3) Taylor, Miles SO 4) Chukwu, Ogemdi FR
-- Lebanon Valley 'B' 1:34.00 X1:39.33 1
1) Johnson, Kevin JR 2) Hamme, Alexander SO
3) Nelson, Javon JR 4) West, Kyle FR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lebanon Valley 'A' 3:27.04 3:31.09 10
1) Hartman, Bradley SR 2) McGinnis, Ian SR
3) Habiyaremye, Terrence JR 4) Scullin, Nicholas JR
2 Gettysburg 'A' 3:35.00 3:39.70 8
1) Bergey, Collin SR 2) Trombetta, David SR
3) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO 4) Wojick, Nathan SR
3 Dickinson 'A' 3:34.78 3:40.60 6
1) Riordan, Thomas FR 2) Herrmann, Eric SO
3) McCarthy, William SR 4) Dougherty, Billy JR
4 Gallaudet 'A' 3:30.05 3:41.60 5
1) Isaacson, John SR 2) Gray, Jack FR
3) Christenberry, Kai FR 4) Jones, Nick FR
5 Goucher 'A' 3:44.49 3:53.55 4
1) Neumann, Javaunte FR 2) Coggeshall, Justin FR
3) Wallach, Gunther FR 4) Chukwu, Ogemdi FR
6 Messiah 'A' 4:00.00 3:55.03 3
1) Burch, Kaleb JR 2) Mast, Timothy SR
3) Pardoe, Nate SR 4) Pardoe, Josh SR
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Messiah 'A' 8:12.00 8:33.60 10
1) Royer, Matthew FR 2) Peterson, Derrick JR
3) Dyche, Brandin SO 4) McFeaters, Tyler SO
2 Susquehanna 'A' 8:20.00 8:36.18 8
1) Fisher, Ciaran SO 2) Skavery, Justin SR
3) McFarland, Torin SR 4) Rivlin, Steve JR
3 Juniata 'A' 8:15.00 8:48.55 6
1) Guetzlaff, Steven JR 2) O'Donovan, Desmond FR
3) Bogdan, Ryan SR 4) Meci, Andrew SO
4 Alvernia 'A' 8:33.99 9:02.04 5
1) Mele, Christian SO 2) Barrett, Tyler FR
3) Bialek, Thomas SR 4) Sturm, Nicholas JR
5 Gallaudet 'A' 11:28.49 4
1) Branscomb, Joshua SR 2) Hahn, Gunner JR
3) Janorschke, Carter FR 4) Fuller, Lorenzo SO
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dickinson 'A' 17:50.00 17:53.15 10
1) Chandler, William SO 2) Descavish, Bryce FR
3) Hopkins, Duncan SO 4) Hepner, Mason SR
2 Messiah 'A' 18:05.00 17:58.79 8
1) Scheib, Alex FR 2) Pardoe, Josh SR
3) Schott, Benjamin SO 4) Pardoe, Nate SR
3 McDaniel 'A' 18:30.00 18:39.65 6
1) Heilman, James SR 2) Gibson, Gavin SO
3) Greene, Will FR 4) Thompson, Shaun FR
4 Juniata 'A' 18:45.81 5
1) Jones, Alexander FR 2) O'Donovan, Desmond FR
3) Caroselli, Vinnie FR 4) Glodek, Steven FR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Marcelino, Jake FR Catholic 1.85m 6-00.75 10
2 Thomas, Ta'riq JR Delaware Val 1.88m 1.80m 5-10.75 8
3 McNair, Donnell JR Messiah 1.87m J1.80m 5-10.75 6
4 Randolph, John FR Juniata 1.77m 1.75m 5-08.75 5
5 Snipes, Trenton FR Mount St. Ma 1.86m J1.75m 5-08.75 4
6 Koch, Brett FR Messiah 1.79m 1.70m 5-07.00 3
7 Gray, Aaron JR Messiah 1.65m 1.65m 5-05.00 2
8 Callahan, Evan FR McDaniel 1.58m 1.60m 5-03.00 1
9 Barnes, Kenneth FR Gettysburg 1.70m 1.55m 5-01.00
10 Cornelius, Dane SR Messiah 1.63m J1.55m 5-01.00
11 Fuller, Lorenzo SO Gallaudet 1.50m 4-11.00
12 West, Alex FR McDaniel 1.50m J1.50m 4-11.00
13 Marsh, Matt FR King's (Pa.) J1.50m 4-11.00
-- Kihn, Kyle SO Goucher NH
-- Clark, Thomas JR Gettysburg 1.60m NH
-- Mejias, Alex FR McDaniel 1.50m NH
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Moses, Tim SR Messiah 5.05m 5.00m 16-04.75 10
2 Cornelius, Dane SR Messiah 4.40m 4.55m 14-11.00 8
3 Pryor, Jacob FR Hagerstown C 4.45m 4.40m 14-05.25 6
4 Hartman, Bradley SR Lebanon Vall 4.20m 4.25m 13-11.25 5
5 Gray, Aaron JR Messiah 4.40m 4.10m 13-05.25 3.50
5 Waitzman, Colin SO Mount St. Ma 4.55m 4.10m 13-05.25 3.50
7 DiAngelis, Derek JR Seton Hill 4.50m J4.10m 13-05.25 2
8 Gamber, Adam FR Dickinson 4.45m J4.10m 13-05.25 1
9 Bellott, Seth SR Alvernia 3.80m 3.95m 12-11.50
10 Brownstein, Jesse FR Lebanon Vall 4.25m J3.95m 12-11.50
11 Garbrick, Brett JR Messiah 4.10m J3.95m 12-11.50
11 Nolan, William JR Gettysburg 3.95m J3.95m 12-11.50
11 DeLuca, Jack SR Susquehanna 4.20m J3.95m 12-11.50
14 Bale, Noah FR Gettysburg 3.50m 3.80m 12-05.50
14 Greenawalt, Zach FR Juniata 3.80m 3.80m 12-05.50
16 Maples, Spencer FR Gallaudet J3.80m 12-05.50
17 Chavis, Nathan SO Juniata 3.95m 3.65m 11-11.75
18 Miller, Eliot FR Lebanon Vall 3.74m J3.65m 11-11.75
19 Marsh, Matt FR King's (Pa.) 3.85m J3.65m 11-11.75
20 Straub-Fisher, Ryan JR Susquehanna 3.35m 3.50m 11-05.75
21 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR Alvernia 3.51m 3.35m 10-11.75
22 Clark, Thomas JR Gettysburg 3.55m 3.05m 10-00.00
22 McMinn, Brandon SR Lebanon Vall 3.35m 3.05m 10-00.00
-- Frawley, Dillon FR Catholic 4.15m NH
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Thomas, Ta'riq JR Delaware Val 7.09m 6.98m 22-11.00 10
2 Jones, John JR Delaware Val 6.80m 6.63m 21-09.00 8
3 Marcelino, Jake FR Catholic 6.21m 6.32m 20-09.00 6
4 McNair, Donnell JR Messiah 6.49m 6.12m 20-01.00 5
5 Randolph, John FR Juniata 5.91m 6.11m 20-00.50 4
6 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR Hood 6.31m 6.08m 19-11.50 3
7 Harris, Randy SO Lebanon Vall 6.25m 6.01m 19-08.75 2
8 Chukwu, Ogemdi FR Goucher 6.20m 5.97m 19-07.00 1
9 Gray, Jack FR Gallaudet 5.73m J5.97m 19-07.00
10 Thompson, Ryan JR Gettysburg 6.17m 5.95m 19-06.25
11 Ryan, Jake FR Delaware Val 6.00m 5.91m 19-04.75
12 Hamme, Alexander SO Lebanon Vall 6.40m 5.89m 19-04.00
13 Barnes, Kenneth FR Gettysburg 6.20m 5.87m 19-03.25
14 White, Caleb FR McDaniel 5.94m 5.81m 19-00.75
15 Gray, Aaron JR Messiah 5.92m 5.72m 18-09.25
16 Petraskie, Chris FR Susquehanna 6.20m 5.70m 18-08.50
17 Blauch, Jacob FR Susquehanna 5.85m 5.64m 18-06.00
18 Roberts, Montray JR Gallaudet 5.34m 5.60m 18-04.50
19 Black, Malik SO Susquehanna 5.63m 5.51m 18-01.00
20 Popkin, Zach SO Dickinson 5.48m 5.42m 17-09.50
21 McMinn, Brandon SR Lebanon Vall 5.79m 5.35m 17-06.75
22 Rodriquez, Manny FR McDaniel 5.51m J5.35m 17-06.75
23 O'Neil, Dylan FR Gettysburg 5.70m 5.31m 17-05.25
24 Myers, Charles SR Dickinson 6.00m 5.30m 17-04.75
25 Nelson, Javon JR Lebanon Vall 5.17m 5.22m 17-01.50
25 Cionci, Nick FR King's (Pa.) 5.22m 17-01.50
27 Callahan, Evan FR McDaniel 4.85m 5.02m 16-05.75
28 Kihn, Kyle SO Goucher 5.06m 4.98m 16-04.25
29 House, TJ FR Messiah 4.73m 15-06.25
30 West, Alex FR McDaniel 4.40m 4.66m 15-03.50
-- Ditrick, Jon SR Susquehanna 5.60m FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Thomas, Ta'riq JR Delaware Val 14.05m 14.10m 46-03.25 10
2 Ratliff, Jeremiah SR Hood 13.55m 13.23m 43-05.00 8
3 Harris, Randy SO Lebanon Vall 13.80m 13.17m 43-02.50 6
4 Marcelino, Jake FR Catholic 13.54m 12.98m 42-07.00 5
5 Chavis, Nathan SO Juniata 12.40m 12.88m 42-03.25 4
6 Blauch, Jacob FR Susquehanna 12.56m 12.82m 42-00.75 3
7 Petraskie, Chris FR Susquehanna 13.10m 12.45m 40-10.25 2
8 Koch, Brett FR Messiah 12.80m 12.41m 40-08.75 1
9 Hamme, Alexander SO Lebanon Vall 12.85m 11.98m 39-03.75
10 Black, Malik SO Susquehanna 12.14m 11.92m 39-01.25
11 Williams, Michael FR Messiah 11.47m 11.89m 39-00.25
12 Rumman, Abdullah FR Dickinson 12.23m 11.65m 38-02.75
13 O'Neil, Dylan FR Gettysburg 11.21m 11.24m 36-10.50
14 Rodriquez, Manny FR McDaniel 12.42m 10.83m 35-06.50
15 Popkin, Zach SO Dickinson 11.02m 10.50m 34-05.50
16 Santa, Matthew SO Susquehanna 10.19m 33-05.25
-- Kihn, Kyle SO Goucher 10.21m FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Glasson, Devin JR Dickinson 14.39m 13.78m 45-02.50 10
2 Donlan, Trent FR Lebanon Vall 12.96m 13.59m 44-07.00 8
3 Wagner, Taylor FR McDaniel 13.83m 13.48m 44-02.75 6
4 Brown, Joshua JR Susquehanna 13.60m 13.32m 43-08.50 5
5 Salerno, Steven SO Lebanon Vall 13.40m 13.20m 43-03.75 4
6 Wagaman, Adam SO Lebanon Vall 13.68m 13.17m 43-02.50 3
7 Davis, Malcolm SO Dickinson 12.98m 42-07.00 2
8 McCloughan, Thomas FR Delaware Val 13.00m 12.48m 40-11.50 1
9 Pearl, Robert FR Dickinson 11.95m 12.33m 40-05.50
10 Selba, Matthew FR Mount St. Ma 13.00m 11.88m 38-11.75
11 Miramontes, Luis SR McDaniel 12.01m 11.86m 38-11.00
12 Belcher, Michael FR Hagerstown C 12.21m 11.78m 38-07.75
13 Sponsler, Jordan FR Messiah 11.26m 11.74m 38-06.25
14 Cortese, Michael SO Gettysburg 10.87m 11.49m 37-08.50
15 Bertsch, Ryan JR Susquehanna 13.10m 11.47m 37-07.75
16 Hott, Heath SO Hagerstown C 11.99m 11.45m 37-06.75
17 Fernandez, Daniel SO Juniata 11.77m 11.36m 37-03.25
18 Yankowski, JR FR McDaniel 11.51m 11.32m 37-01.75
19 Dyrli, Erik SO Messiah 10.20m 11.30m 37-01.00
20 Heisey, Dylan FR Susquehanna 11.83m 11.15m 36-07.00
21 Buggs, James JR Delaware Val 12.50m 10.97m 36-00.00
22 Kelly, Logan SO McDaniel 11.27m 10.92m 35-10.00
23 Wildrick, Harold SO King's (Pa.) 10.75m 10.82m 35-06.00
24 McConnell, Micah JR Juniata 10.58m 10.80m 35-05.25
25 Evans, Mike FR Susquehanna 11.55m 10.67m 35-00.25
26 Clinchoc, Jeremiah SR Alvernia 10.51m 10.65m 34-11.25
27 Creyer, Brandon SR McDaniel 11.57m 10.64m 34-11.00
28 Callahan, Evan FR McDaniel 10.62m 10.61m 34-09.75
28 Weisgerber, Alexander FR Delaware Val 10.50m 10.61m 34-09.75
30 McMinn, Brandon SR Lebanon Vall 11.16m 10.52m 34-06.25
31 Villarreal, Francisco SO Dickinson 11.15m 10.51m 34-05.75
32 Kimmel, Ellis FR Dickinson 10.40m 10.44m 34-03.00
33 Bauer, Darby FR Goucher 11.17m 10.39m 34-01.25
34 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan FR Gettysburg 10.08m 10.13m 33-03.00
35 Mejias, Alex FR McDaniel 9.86m 10.07m 33-00.50
36 Cook, Tory SO McDaniel 11.60m 9.68m 31-09.25
37 Dobbs, Qwentin FR McDaniel 10.50m 9.67m 31-08.75
38 Kennedy, Grant JR Delaware Val 10.50m 9.50m 31-02.00
39 Julot, Brandon FR Goucher 8.97m 9.47m 31-01.00
40 West, Alex FR McDaniel 9.27m 9.40m 30-10.25
41 Tkach, Mike SO Delaware Val 9.50m 9.28m 30-05.50
42 Miles, Michael FR Hagerstown C 9.14m 9.19m 30-02.00
43 Jones, Zack FR McDaniel 9.64m 9.14m 30-00.00
44 Bradley, David FR Gallaudet 8.88m 29-01.75
45 Mattingly, Ronald FR Gallaudet 7.77m 8.67m 28-05.50
46 Creed, Brandon SO Goucher 5.73m 8.28m 27-02.00
47 Milone, Andrew JR Gettysburg 9.25m 8.23m 27-00.00
-- Moore, Terrence SO Susquehanna 10.74m FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dickinson 170 2) Messiah 103
3) Gettysburg 62 4) Lebanon Valley 54
5) Susquehanna 47 6) Mount St. Mary's 45
7) Alvernia 43 8) McDaniel 28
9) Goucher 24 10) Juniata 21
11) Hagerstown CC 20 12) King's (Pa.) 19
13) Hood 11 14) Catholic 4
15) Delaware Valley 2
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Messiah 112.50 2) Lebanon Valley 77
3) Dickinson 68 4) Delaware Valley 60
4) Juniata 60 6) Susquehanna 51
7) Gallaudet 43 8) Gettysburg 42
9) Catholic 35 10) McDaniel 34
11) Hood 27 12) Mount St. Mary's 22.50
13) Alvernia 20 14) Goucher 15
15) Hagerstown CC 6 16) King's (Pa.) 5
17) Seton Hill 2
|